- United States
- Las Vegas
- Page 2
Concerts in Las Vegas - Page 2
Find tickets to all live music, concerts, tour dates and festivals taking place in Las Vegas, NV.
Currently there are 1026 upcoming concerts.
Tiësto July 11 2026
Palm Tree Beach Club
Rod Stewart 18 – 29 Aug 2026
The Colosseum at Caesars Palace
Alesso 27 Oct – 12 Dec 2026
Omnia Las Vegas
Steve Aoki November 21 2026
Hakkasan Nightclub at MGM Grand Hotel & Casino Las Vegas
Banda MS September 11 2026
Garden Arena at MGM Grand Hotel & Casino Las Vegas
Tiësto November 21 2026
Omnia Las Vegas
Zedd 8, 22, 23 Aug 2026
Palm Tree Beach Club
Afrojack November 7 2026
Marquee Nightclub at The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas - Complex
Afrojack September 12 2026
Marquee Dayclub at The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas - Complex
Tiësto December 31 2026
LIV Nightclub Las Vegas
Alesso October 3 2026
Palm Tree Beach Club
Carin Leon 4 – 13 Sep 2026
Sphere at The Venetian Resort
Logic October 18 2026
Fontainebleau
Mary J. Blige 28 Aug – 6 Sep 2026
Dolby Live at Park MGM - Complex
Steve Aoki September 5 2026
Marquee Nightclub at The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas - Complex
Kygo September 12 2026
Palm Tree Beach Club
TLC October 9 2026
Fontainebleau Las Vegas - Complex
Steve Aoki October 31 2026
Marquee Nightclub at The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas - Complex
Kygo October 10 2026
Palm Tree Beach Club
ENHYPEN August 1 2026
T-Mobile Arena
Santana 16 – 27 Sep 2026
Music Hall at House of Blues Las Vegas - Complex
Tiësto 4, 18 Jul 2026
LIV Beach Las Vegas
Don Toliver July 3 2026
Garden Arena at MGM Grand Hotel & Casino Las Vegas
Yandel October 29 2026
PH Live (formerly Bakkt Theater) at Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino - Complex
Breaking Benjamin October 2 2026
Michelob Ultra Arena at Mandalay Bay Resort and Casino
Zedd October 24 2026
Omnia Las Vegas
Don Toliver July 4 2026
Zouk Nightclub at Resorts World Las Vegas - Complex
Boyz II Men 14, 15, 21, 22 Aug 2026
The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas - Complex
Godsmack September 11 2026
PH Live (formerly Bakkt Theater) at Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino - Complex
Diplo 29 Aug – 17 Oct 2026
Encore Beach Club at Wynn Las Vegas - Complex
Alesso September 26 2026
OMNIA Dayclub
Zedd December 5 2026
Omnia Las Vegas
Maná September 11 2026
T-Mobile Arena
Los Ángeles Azules September 12 2026
PH Live (formerly Bakkt Theater) at Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino - Complex
Ne-Yo August 14 2026
MGM Grand Garden Arena
Lil Wayne October 24 2026
Zouk Nightclub at Resorts World Las Vegas - Complex
Diplo 12, 25 Jul 2026
XS Nightclub at Wynn Las Vegas - Complex
X Ambassadors September 26 2026
The Pool at Sahara Hotel and Casino - Complex